Entropia Life

Profile for Lone Wolf McQuaid

Lone Wolf McQuaid

Lone Wolf McQuaid's Overview

Member of Calypso Rescue Team

  • First hunting global: 6/9/2010 8:26:57 PM
  • First mining global: 11/27/2010 12:50:16 AM
  • First crafting global: 6/16/2010 6:07:44 PM
  • Hunting Stats

    Favorite Mob: Atrox

    Highest Loot: 1 277 PED

    Total Loot: 54 019 PED

    Hunting Rank: NA. of 2 933

    Mining Stats

    Favorite Mineral: Aakas Alloy

    Highest Loot: 250 PED

    Total Loot: 1 504 PED

    Mining Rank: NA. of 674

    Crafting Stats

    Favorite Item: Hunnir Laser Sight

    Highest Loot: 3 311 PED

    Total Loot: 15 194 PED

    Crafting Rank: NA. of 842

    Lone Wolf McQuaid's Friends inside Entropia Universe.

    white psycho beastNathalia Galaxee EvanceHarald Viking OlavsonHelen Quant WinterwolfxXx Ultimate xXxLazer Lazz NeroDrago PL Green Drago PL Red Drago PLunknown silencer unknownDrifter Painful ParxLeovic Leovic CrossJek Scionyde KeldarLars Mr Lars SebraYokl Zhich MatissHeaven Amanda-Ra AngelMariko Miki KintanaChellinni Tr3i FumuriBendorian Praeterea Iusferenc hfec hoppalViesulas darkaLT McKenzeeMatthias Matze LacknerBendorian Aedonisz PersgilyanVern Doc Hamm

    View Lone Wolf McQuaid's fulle profile to...

    • See globals for Lone Wolf McQuaid
    • Contact Lone Wolf McQuaid
    • Join groups with Lone Wolf McQuaid
    • Lone Wolf McQuaid has more than 41 connections!
    Sign up for Entropia Life to see Lone Wolf McQuaid's profile

    Entropia Life is in no way connected with MindArk PE AB® or any of MindArks' Planet Partners™. • Entropia Universe™ is a registered trademark of MindArk PE AB®.
    All logos, brand names and concepts are the sole property of their respective owners. • 2008-2012 Entropia Life. • Legal notice • Download Entropia Universe • All rights reserved.