Entropia Life

Profile for Toast Toast CHG

Toast Toast CHG

Toast Toast CHG's Overview

Member of Holy Moly!

  • First hunting global: 4/13/2008 12:52:04 AM
  • First mining global: 5/18/2008 4:36:37 PM
  • First crafting global: 5/6/2008 4:29:00 PM
  • Hunting Stats

    Favorite Mob: Merry Annihilation Daikiba

    Highest Loot: 7 539 PED

    Total Loot: 1 269 054 PED

    Hunting Rank: 1 537 of 2 933

    Mining Stats

    Favorite Mineral: Iron Stone

    Highest Loot: 6 731 PED

    Total Loot: 43 324 PED

    Mining Rank: NA. of 674

    Crafting Stats

    Favorite Item: Explosive Projectiles

    Highest Loot: 149 762 PED

    Total Loot: 5 891 490 PED

    Crafting Rank: NA. of 842

    Toast Toast CHG's Friends inside Entropia Universe.

    Shildas Shilda ShildsAlaina Bonnie KnightIsfin Failivrin MelethOgulak Da BasherEve Evey EvergladesFredrik blonde jasseAndova Andie the WisePablo ContainerConrad FranciscoDessa Dessa DjH4mmer 4nd S1ckleKamonpach BKK EmpressNite NiteFlite FliteSkizzO Nvidia- ForceCapt Skitz Skitzbambideath deathception durkagaina messi91 cristiMiss Elaina tsilltsillEnTaro Adun Artanissebastian muzze cispRyunosuke Nika jeDutchyASPHYXIIATIION Snow Snow Miss Elaina tsilltsillBoo Who YouHenry BabyOxide HaMike Freyr PerryVellu Rufus Leinonencool buckwild flyVi V3r0nyka BitfuryPablo ContainerConrad FranciscoKillarious K-Max MaximillionMarshal Mavrik MathersTemptress Hakalugi Ripper Phillip TheTank J-FryRachel MsPudding HawkinsFord Zippo LincolnMercuryKing Richie TookKunrad Solo ReezJay VeNgeNcE SpitzelUr Worst Nightmare

    View Toast Toast CHG's fulle profile to...

    • See globals for Toast Toast CHG
    • Contact Toast Toast CHG
    • Join groups with Toast Toast CHG
    • Toast Toast CHG has more than 51 connections!
    Sign up for Entropia Life to see Toast Toast CHG's profile

    Entropia Life is in no way connected with MindArk PE AB® or any of MindArks' Planet Partners™. • Entropia Universe™ is a registered trademark of MindArk PE AB®.
    All logos, brand names and concepts are the sole property of their respective owners. • 2008-2012 Entropia Life. • Legal notice • Download Entropia Universe • All rights reserved.